+1(757) 386-7777 jacki.paolella@kw.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Cities
    1. Newport News
    2. Hampton
    3. Suffolk
    4. Portsmouth
    5. Norfolk
    6. Virginia Beach
    7. Chesapeake
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    22 Properties
    Map

    22 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 431 W 31st St Unit C1, Norfolk, VA 23508
      2 Beds1 Bath1,126 SqFt
      $140,000 $140,000

      431 W 31st St Unit C1, Norfolk, VA 23508

      Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 435 Monticello Ave Unit 400A, Norfolk, VA 23510
      1 Bed1.5 Baths1,080 SqFt
      $190,000 $205,000 7.3%

      435 Monticello Ave Unit 400A, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 128 Botetourt RD, Newport News, VA 23601
      3 Beds1.5 Baths1,352 SqFt
      $310,000 $305,000 1.6%

      128 Botetourt RD, Newport News, VA 23601

      Listed by Abbitt Realty Company LLC

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 503 Miami Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,530 SqFt
      $532,000 $520,000 2.3%

      503 Miami Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323

      Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 2908 Tait Ter, Norfolk, VA 23509
      4 Beds3 Baths1,994 SqFt
      $329,900 $329,900

      2908 Tait Ter, Norfolk, VA 23509

      Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 1400 Granby St Unit 211, Norfolk, VA 23510
      2 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt
      $285,000 $285,000

      1400 Granby St Unit 211, Norfolk, VA 23510

      Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 937 Canterwood CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
      2 Beds2.5 Baths1,932 SqFt
      $378,750 $365,000 3.8%

      937 Canterwood CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

      Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 1321 Fernham Lane, Chesapeake, VA 23322
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,100 SqFt
      $525,000 $525,000

      1321 Fernham Lane, Chesapeake, VA 23322

      Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 940 Gates AVE Unit 1A, Norfolk, VA 23517
      2 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt
      $205,000 $205,000

      940 Gates AVE Unit 1A, Norfolk, VA 23517

      Listed by Serhant

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 812 Stockley GDNS Unit 8, Norfolk, VA 23507
      3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt
      $345,000 $355,000 2.8%

      812 Stockley GDNS Unit 8, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 910 Baldwin Avenue, Norfolk, VA 23507
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,829 SqFt
      $499,000 $499,000

      910 Baldwin Avenue, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 1456 Ashland CIR, Norfolk, VA 23509
      4 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt
      $519,000 $529,000 1.9%

      1456 Ashland CIR, Norfolk, VA 23509

      Listed by Keller Williams Capital Props.

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 209 Britwell Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322
      3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt
      $415,000 $415,000

      209 Britwell Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322

      Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 808 Loblolly CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322
      4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
      $499,900 $499,900

      808 Loblolly CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322

      Listed by Gleason & Associates Realty

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 813 Ray Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
      3 Beds1.5 Baths1,188 SqFt
      $367,000 $365,000 0.5%

      813 Ray Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 129 Oregon Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23701
      4 Beds2.5 Baths1,720 SqFt
      $320,000 $320,000

      129 Oregon Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23701

      Listed by KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 400 Hill Meadow DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
      3 Beds1.5 Baths1,321 SqFt
      $268,000 $269,900 0.7%

      400 Hill Meadow DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

      Listed by The Bryant Group

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 1505 Hawthorne DR, Chesapeake, VA 23325
      3 Beds1.5 Baths1,406 SqFt
      $330,000 $335,000 1.5%

      1505 Hawthorne DR, Chesapeake, VA 23325

      Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 201 Chautauqua AVE, Portsmouth, VA 23707
      3 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt
      $213,450 $215,000 0.7%

      201 Chautauqua AVE, Portsmouth, VA 23707

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 4324 Gadwall PL, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
      3 Beds2.5 Baths1,412 SqFt
      $305,000 $300,000 1.7%

      4324 Gadwall PL, Virginia Beach, VA 23462

      Listed by House Goals

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 1609 Macgregory CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,233 SqFt
      $465,000 $440,000 5.7%

      1609 Macgregory CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 242 W Balview AVE, Norfolk, VA 23503
      2 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt
      $292,500 $289,900 0.9%

      242 W Balview AVE, Norfolk, VA 23503

      Listed by RE/MAX Prime

      Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
    • 1

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Cities
        1. Newport News
        2. Hampton
        3. Suffolk
        4. Portsmouth
        5. Norfolk
        6. Virginia Beach
        7. Chesapeake
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Logo - Broker (26)Proud Partner of FGP

    Keller Williams Coastal Virginia

    Jacki Paolella Lic# 0225234314

    +1(757) 386-7777 jacki.paolella@kw.com

    1100 Volvo Pkwy Ste 200 Chesapeake VA 23320

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.